Beauty

Showing all 14 results

  • Bees wax

    1,090.00
    0 out of 5

    Bees wax is most noteworthy for its properties that form a protective barrier on skin to repel
    environmental assaults while holding in moisture and reducing dryness. It helps keep the skin
    clean, hence reducing the risks of contamination. It is a great ingredient for your skin care
    creations including lip balms, moisturizers, healing salves, body butters, and more.

    Premium Quality, Cosmetic Grade, Triple Filtered Bees Wax Pastilles Great for DIY Lip Balm Recipes Body Creams Lotions Deodorants

    Quick View
  • Bentonite Clay 250GM

    450.00
    0 out of 5

    Calcium bentonite clay is an absorbent kind of clay that typically forms after volcanic ash ages. Bentonite clay is a natural clay with a fine, soft texture. It forms a paste when mixed with water. Some people use this paste for medical or cosmetic benefits, such as treating rashes and acne or as a hair mask.

    Quick View
  • Bergamot Oil

    390.00
    0 out of 5

    Bergamot oil (Citrus bergamia) is one of our very favorite essential oils. The oil is extracted from the rind or peel of the fruit, leaving an aroma is citrusy but sweet.

    Net Weight: 10ml

    Quick View
  • Charcoal Powder 200GM

    550.00
    0 out of 5

    100% Natural

    Activated charcoal is a fine, odorless, black powder. Superheating natural sources of carbon, such as wood, produces activated charcoal. Making activated charcoal involves heating carbon-rich materials, such as wood, peat, coconut shells, or sawdust, to very high temperatures.

    Quick View
  • Frankincense Oil

    490.00
    3.00 out of 5

    The pleasures of frankincense oil has been known for centuries. This oil is the queen of all essential oils used by Egyptians and Babylonians. The spicy and clean whiff promotes feelings of relaxation and harmony when used in aroma therapy.

    Net Weight: 10ml

    Quick View
  • Henna Powder 200GM

    190.00
    0 out of 5

    100% Natural

    Henna is a plant. Henna can be used in a variety of ways, including its dye form, as well as in aqueous extracts.in manufacturing, henna is used in cosmetics, hair dyes, and hair care products. Because of its coloring ability, it is mixed with other natural dyes and is used as hair dye.

    Henna is sometimes applied directly to the affected area for dandruff, eczema, scabies, fungal infections, and wounds. Net weight of this product is 200gm.

    Quick View
  • Husn-e-Yousaf 30GM

    190.00
    0 out of 5

    Rai’s Husn-e-Yousaf does wonders to your skin! You simply can’t afford to miss it. It is one of the must haves for it whitens your skin without any side effects, works as an anti-dryness face pack, removes wrinkles and undernourished skin. Net weight of this product is 30gm.

    Quick View
  • Lemon Oil

    390.00
    0 out of 5

    Extracted from the peels of freshest Lemons, this essential oil has a citrusy fragrance that can instantly uplift your mood. Lemon Essential oil has the ability to reduce stress level and is a quick mood enhancer.

    Net Weight: 10ml

    Quick View
  • Lemongrass Oil

    390.00
    0 out of 5

    Rai Natural’s lemongrass oil is obtained via steam distillation from the lemongrass leaves. The herbaceous and smoky scent of this essential oil gives it one of the best aromatic properties to refresh and lighten up mood.  The lemongrass oil also repels insects naturally without emitting any harmful toxins in the atmosphere.

    Net Weight: 10ml

    Quick View
  • Peppermint Oil

    420.00
    0 out of 5

    Freshen up Rai Natural’s with peppermint oil! This oil is made from fresh peppermint leaves. Enjoy the natural powers and aromatic minty smell of Rai Natural’s peppermint oil!

    Net Weight: 10ml

    Quick View
  • Rosemary Oil

    390.00
    0 out of 5

    Rosemary oil belongs to the aromatic family of herbs, extracted from the top fragrant flowers. Rosemary is best known for its stimulating, soothing and pain-relieving properties. 100% natural Rosemary oil is beneficial in eliminating eczema, dermatitis, oily skin and acne due to antiseptic qualities present in it.

    Net Weight: 10ml

    Quick View
  • Sandalwood Powder 20GM

    650.00
    0 out of 5

    Who does not face the anguish of skin ailments? Every once in a while we all share the same skin problems; acne, pimples, dark circles, blackheads, blemishes, pigmentation, dark skin you name it! Rai’s Sandalwood Powder is the answer to all your prayers. Net weight of this product is 20gm.

    Quick View
  • Shea Butter 200GM

    1,590.00
    0 out of 5

    100% Natural

    Shea butter is a fat extracted from the nut of the African shea tree. It is usually ivory in color when raw, with more processed versions being white in color. It can be yellow when a root is added to it. It is widely used in cosmetics as a moisturizer, salve or lotion. Shea butter is a skin superfood that comes from the seeds of the fruit of the Shea (Karite) tree and that is naturally rich in vitamins A, E and F. It offers UV protection (it is SPF ~6) and provides the skin with essential fatty acids and the nutrients necessary for collagen production.

    Shea butter has been used in Africa and many other locations for years to improve skin and hair. It also has a long history of medicinal use, such as in wound care and even treating leprosy. Net weight of this product is 200gm.

    Quick View
  • Tea Tree Oil

    450.00
    0 out of 5

    Rai Natural’s Australian Tea Tree Oil is one of nature’s most impressive antiseptics, fungicide, anti-bacterial, and anti-infection.

    Net Weight: 10ml

    Quick View
X